13U Division

CT Rivals (Hartford, CT) 
Giants Futures-Kulpa (Bridgewater, MA) 
Long Island Jr. Ducks (Islip, NY) 
TCB Hammerheads (Old Lyme, CT) 
Taunton Independant Baseball Club (Taunton, MA) 

14U Division

Giants Futures-Beach (Bridgewater, MA) 
RI Bombers (North Providence, RI) 
RI Prospects Baseball Club (Bristol, RI) 
Dirt Dawgs Sports (Canton, MA) 
Woodbury Sports Jr. Ducks (Islip, NY) 
Providence Sports & Leadership (Providence, RI) 
Boston Prospects 14U (Duxbury, MA) 
East Coast Eagles (Bridgewater, MA) 
South Shore Spartans (Milton, MA) 
North Shore Academy (Danvers, MA) 

15U Rising Stars Division

New England Stampede (Woburn, MA) 
Spiders Baseball Club (Columbus, OH) 
GBG Hawks 15U Black (Foxboro, MA) 
Hitmen Baseball 15U (Vienna, VA) 
Taunton Independant Baseball (Taunton, MA) 
New England Nor'Easters (Tewksbury, MA) 
Connecticut Outlaws (Middletown, CT) 
Show Baseball (Peabody, MA) 
Plympton Crush (Wrenthem, MA)
TCB Hammerheads (Old Lyme, CT) 
Northeast Longhorns (Holliston, MA) 
Team Massachusetts (Framingham, MA) 
Brooklyn Bonnies (Brooklyn, NY)
Giants Futures-Rollo/Sylvia (Bridgewater, MA) 
Giants Futures-Lalli (Bridgewater, MA) 
4 for 4 Plymouth Baseball Club (Plymouth, MA) 
Baseball Unlimited Tigers (Waltham, MA) 
Rochester Roughriders (Rochester, NY) 
RI Baseball Club (Warwick, RI) 
Brooklyn Bulldogs 15U Showcase (Brooklyn, NY) 
Boston Prospects (Duxbury, MA) 
East Coast Eagles Blue (Bridgewater, MA) 
Southern Maine River Rats 15U (Gorham, ME) 
East Coast Eagles White (Bridgewater, MA) *DEFENDING CHAMPIONS*

17U Division

East Coast Eagles 17U (Bridgewater, MA)
Middletown Post 151 Nationals (Middletown, NY) 
East Coast Eagles 16U White (Bridgewater, MA) 
Team Mizuno USA 16U (Plymouth, MA) 
Trumbull Post 141 (Trumbull, CT)
Long Island Legends Baseball (Long Island, NY)
Seacoast United Pirates 16U Showcase (Hampton, NH)
Kingston Post 150 (Kingston, NY)
New England Storm (Shrewsbury, MA)
CT Rivals (CT)
Scituate Post 17 (Scituate, RI)
Baseball Unlimited Tigers 16U (Waltham, MA) 
North Attleboro Post 49 (North Attleboro, MA)
Grand Slam Samurai 16U (Taunton, MA)
New England Blazers 17U (Marlboro, MA)
New England Blazers 16U (Marlboro, MA)
GBG Northeast Hawks 16U (Foxboro, MA)
Connecticut Outlaws (Middletown, CT) 
Baseball Unlimited Tigers 17U (Waltham, MA)
TCB Hammerheads (Old Lyme, CT)
Cheshire Post 92 (Chesire, CT)
Northeast Baseball Lookouts 17U (Hudson, MA)
Legends Prospects 17U (Middleton, MA) 
Turf Time 17U (Rochester, NY)
Rockland Pirates Leo Laders Post 130 (Stony Point, NY)
Dirt Dawgs Sports 17U (Canton, MA)
Boston Prospects 16U (Duxbury, MA)
Dirt Dawgs Sports 17U Showcase (Canton, MA) 
Brooklyn Bulldogs 16U Showcase (Brooklyn, NY) 
RI Prospects Baseball Club (Bristol, RI)
Excelsior Legion Post 259 (Excelsior, Minnesota)
GBG Hawks 17U Blue (Foxboro, MA) *DEFENDING CHAMPIONS*
Providence Sports and Leadership (Providence, RI) 
Southern Maine River Rats Showcase (Gorham, ME) 
South Shore Spartans (Milton, MA)
Brian Rose Baseball 16U (Dartmouth, MA)

 19U Division 

Excelsior Legion Post 259 (Excelsior, Minnesota)
Brooklyn Bonnies 18U (Brooklyn, NY) 
Providence Sports and Leadership (Providence, RI)
Hamden Yard Dogs 18U (Hamden, CT)
Nashua Post 124 (Nashua, NH)
New England Stampede 18U (Woburn, MA)
Trumbull Post 141 (Trumbull, CT)
Team Massachusetts (Framingham, MA)
Brooklyn Bonnies 19U (Brooklyn, NY)
Grand Slam Samurai Blue (Taunton, MA)
CT Blue Jays Elite (Bristol, CT)
Team Cape Cod (Cape Cod, MA)
Zone Select (Worcester, MA)
Tri-County Legion (Hebron/Marlborough, CT)
Kingston Post 150 (Kingston, NY)
Grand Slam Samurai White (Taunton, MA)
West Warwick Post 2 (West Warwick, RI)
Orange Post 127 (Orange, CT)
Show Baseball (Peabody, MA)
Connecticut Outlaws (Middletown, CT)
Flemington Post 159 (Flemington, NJ)
Cheshire Post 92 (Cheshire, CT)
Grand Slam Samurai Red (Taunton, MA)
RI Revs Baseball (Cranston, RI)
West Hartford Post 96 (West Hartford, CT)
Spring City Red Sox (Lancaster, PA)
CT Blue Jays Prospects (Bristol, CT)
Boston Prospects 18U (Duxbury, MA)
Tem Boston Braves 2019's (Wakefield, MA)
Rockland Pirates Leo Laders Post 130 (Stony Point, NY)
Antonelli Baseball (Boston, MA)
East Coast Eagles (Bridegwater, MA)
Nokona Baseball 18U (Ashland, MA)
CT Capitals 18U (Hartford, CT) *DEFENDING CHAMPIONS*
South Shore Spartans (Milton, MA)
Brian Rose Baseball 18U (Dartmouth, MA)